Contact Us: [email protected]
Team nameTotal WinsLast 18Total Wins / Games PlayedSpirit
Buncha Characters501355.6%4
Odge29532.2%5
Fresh Water Manatees691676.7%6
All Dodge, No Balls22124.4%2
Chicks N Dicks15616.7%7
Greg Needs A Team Name691276.7%2
Good Life Choices651072.2%3
Duck Our Way To The Top23942.6%1
Updated to Week 5