Contact Us: [email protected]
Team nameTotal WinsLast 18Wins / Games playedSpiritPlayoff Seed
Buncha Characters661156.9%74
Odge38432.8%77
Fresh Water Manatees62851.7%95
All Dodge, No Balls25221.2%79
Bad Pitches821270.7%63
Chicks N Dicks29723.4%88
Cuddle Buddies991481.1%61
Dodgy Style41736.0%56
Picked Last901176.3%62
Updated to Week 7