Contact Us: [email protected]
Team nameTotal WinsLast 18Wins / Games playedSpirit
Buncha Characters371057.8%3
Odge21831.8%4
Fresh Water Manatees381155.9%5
All Dodge, No Balls20429.4%5
Bad Pitches431063.2%4
Chicks N Dicks16122.2%4
Cuddle Buddies531377.9%6
Dodgy Style20530.3%0
Picked Last561482.4%1
Updated to Week 4